Find OTDR, High Quality OTDR, OTDR Details on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Home > Products > OTDR

OTDR

Product categories of OTDR, we are specialized manufacturers from China, OTDR, High Quality OTDR suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of OTDR Details R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Fiber Continuity Tester TCT-3600 GOLDTOOL
Product Description • User friendly Design base on Simple and Versatile.• Rugged and Compact Splash proof housing.• Support 2.5mm Connectors (PC/FC/SC/ST).• Button Switch for Easy one hand to Operate.• Alkaline (AAA)*2pcs for Operating more than 50 hours continuously. Certifications Our Service 1. Professional OEM /...
OTDR PON Laser Source TCT-5210 GOLDTOOL
Product Description   • Easy to use and interface with Large Display for easy visibility.• The PON Laser Source is specifically designed for the PON network of FTTX.• Able Output All PON Signals (1310/1490/ 1550nm) to any spot of the network.• Suitable for all PON network (APON, BPON, GPON, EPON)• Support (FC, SC, ST)...
Fiber Laser Source(850,1300,1310,1550)nm TCT-5220
  Product Description   • Easy to use and interface with Large Display for easy visibility.• The Laser Source is specifically designed for the Fiber Network.• Able Output All Optical Signals (850 / 1300 / 1310 / 1490 / 1550nm ) for Fiber                 Network.• Support (FC, SC, ST) Adapter• Rechargeable Ni-MH...
Fiber optic power meter (fc,st,sc,lc)TCT-5900
Product Description   • Easy to use and interface with Large Display for easy visibility.• Offer Applicable to Versatile Adapters (FC, ST, SC, LC).• Measure Rang 800 to 1700 nm also (850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550, 1625) nm• VFL Output Wavelength 650nm.• Rechargeable Li-ION Battery for Long Time Operating..  ...
PON Power Meter all pon Signals/Network TCT-6100
Product Description   • Easy to use and interface with Large Display for easy visibility. • The PON Power Meter is specifically designed for the PON network of FTTX. • Test of All PON Signals (1310/1490/1550nm) on any spot of the network. • Suitable for all PON network (APON, BPON, GPON, EPON) • Rechargeable Li-ION...
OTDR 26-28dBm fiber optical cable tester TCT-5700A
Product Description   • Handheld, Easy to use and interface with Large Display for easy visibility. • Test the distance between two points and dynamically display the distance between two cursors • Test the loss between two points and the loss constant of the optical fiber and cable • Test the joint loss...
China OTDR Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in OTDR, we are professional manufacturer of OTDR,High Quality OTDR,OTDR Details, TW. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of OTDR to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in OTDR, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about OTDR,High Quality OTDR,OTDR Details, TW.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about OTDR!